Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260826472500

execution of works under running contract for capital, improvement and deposit c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826472500
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
execution of works under running contract for capital, improvement and deposit contribution works (dcw) in parvathipuram sub division of nagercoil division in respect of kanyakumari edc for an amount of rs.15 lakhs for one year