Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826473550

rfp for selection of implementing agency for centralised and standalone public a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826473550
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Hardwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
rfp for selection of implementing agency for centralised and standalone public address system on rental basis for the kumbh 2027 haridwar