Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264750

construction of cc roads in the small internal lanes of ward 13.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264750
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc roads in the small internal lanes of ward 13.