Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826477260

construction of samajik sabhagruh at akkadevi adiwasiwadi in v.p. chirner, tal-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826477260
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of samajik sabhagruh at akkadevi adiwasiwadi in v.p. chirner, tal- uran