Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826479300

providing and laying 50 mm water pipeline at millatnagar from shandaar market to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826479300
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bhiwandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing and laying 50 mm water pipeline at millatnagar from shandaar market to farhan hall and 150 mm water pipeline at arif garden at ward no 2