Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082648350

for the work of hiring of touring vehicle (inspection vehicle) visiting sites fo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082648350
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
for the work of hiring of touring vehicle (inspection vehicle) visiting sites for sub division officer bargi nagar