Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082648730

special repair/replacement of distribution transformer against ber transformer u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082648730
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Meerut
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.23 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
special repair/replacement of distribution transformer against ber transformer under age e and m ge utility meerut