Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826488220

casting and installation of r.c.c slabs at power house area, esp area, id fan ar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826488220
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Durgapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
casting and installation of r.c.c slabs at power house area, esp area, id fan area and chimney area of unit no.8.job no. 1000/dpps.