Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826488720

custom bid for services- replacement of engine transmission and torque converter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826488720
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- replacement of engine transmission and torque converter of beml bd 155 dozer sl