Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26082648920

repair/ maintenance of transformer, gods and ht switchgears and allied works at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082648920
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ maintenance of transformer, gods and ht switchgears and allied works at af stn naliya under ge (af) naliya