Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264910

repairs/replacement/renewal of joinery and allied wks at certain md accns at mil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs/replacement/renewal of joinery and allied wks at certain md accns at military station kanchrapara under ge barrackpore