Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 26082649690

repair/maint of dg sets, amf panels, control cables and connected items at vario

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082649690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jodhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maint of dg sets, amf panels, control cables and connected items at various location and repair/maint of lt distripution system, apfc, service connections and other allied works in