Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826497680

32 ch digital mixer, di box for instruments, instrument mic with stand, mini sta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826497680
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jamkhed
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
32 ch digital mixer, di box for instruments, instrument mic with stand, mini stage box 32