Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826497840

rdf pellet machine, rdf shredder machine (four shaft/jaw), conveyor belt, screw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826497840
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jamkhed
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rdf pellet machine, rdf shredder machine (four shaft/jaw), conveyor belt, screw convey