Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260826498160

construction of multipurpose training center at kalambhusare, tal - uran

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826498160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of multipurpose training center at kalambhusare, tal - uran