Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826498180

enquiry for procurement of single-phase preventer and sequence on-delay timer fo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826498180
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bandhogarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
26 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
enquiry for procurement of single-phase preventer and sequence on-delay timer for power transformer cooling cabinet and soot blowers of aph system of 1x 500 mw, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.