Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826498710

supply of disinfectant floor cleaner liquid bloom multi-surface cleaner for bath

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826498710
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Raghurajnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of disinfectant floor cleaner liquid bloom multi-surface cleaner for bathroom, tiles, marble, granite and mosaic kills 99.9% germs long lasting