Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082649960

repair to joinery/ aluminum work, plastering, flooring, plumbing, sanitary fitti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082649960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
60.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to joinery/ aluminum work, plastering, flooring, plumbing, sanitary fittings, brickwork, periodical services and roof treatment in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala