Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826499830

canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian; snacks, bevera

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826499830
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Manasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian; snacks, beverages; inside building premises