Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721180

construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721180
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
72.77 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of reginal office building for nabard at uddandarayapalem village, amaravati, guntur district, andhra pradesh including internal water supply, sanitary installations, drainage, iei and fans, water coolers, ups sytem, fire fighting with wet riser system, addressable fire alarm system, lift, hvac system, cctv system, lan networking system, ip based pbx system, av system, ug sump, internal roads, storm water drains, septic tank, street lighting, pump sets, substation, dg set and ev cha