Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Chandigarh Tenders
»
Tender Id : 26082721280
rmo ei fans i/c compound lighting, wetriser sprinkler system, water supply syste
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
23.72 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rmo ei fans i/c compound lighting, wetriser sprinkler system, water supply system, afa pa system, dg set, lifts sub-station equipment at c.r. building, sector 17, chandigarh (gst wing) (sh: operation maintenance of various electrical mecahnical services)
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
Miscellaneous tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login