Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721310

renovation of gstat office in ground, first, third and fourth floor at bsnl buil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721310
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renovation of gstat office in ground, first, third and fourth floor at bsnl building, kush kumer road, nungambakkam, chennai-06.