Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721390

construction of auditorium for dr. rajendra prasad central agriculture universit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721390
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Muzaffarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of auditorium for dr. rajendra prasad central agriculture university, pusa at samastipur, bihar. sh- providing services of office staffs in the office of ee(e), cpwd, muzaffarpur furing 2026-27.