Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721560

moei fans i/c rmo pump set, street light etc. at rie, bhubaneswar during year 20

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721560
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.27 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei fans i/c rmo pump set, street light etc. at rie, bhubaneswar during year 2025-26. sh: supply and fixing of monoblock pump, openwell submersible motor pump in the pump house and existing sump at rie, bhubaneswar