Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721620

upgradation augmentation of the existing 0.5 mld stp to 1.0 mld at nit jalandhar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
upgradation augmentation of the existing 0.5 mld stp to 1.0 mld at nit jalandhar. sh providing services of office attendant mts computer operator in jsd 1 at crpf campus sarai khas jalandhar