Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721640

c/o up-gradation of jawaharlal nehru medical college hospital at bhagalpur under

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721640
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Muzaffarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c/o up-gradation of jawaharlal nehru medical college hospital at bhagalpur under pmssy (phase-iv). sh- re-configuration repair and testing of ipbax system.