Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721670

construction of permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721670
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Muzaffarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iit), bhagalpur, bihar (phase-i). sh- replacement of faulty mccb in existing lt panel.