Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721800

extra ordinary repair of ibb road in nadia district of west bengal sector from m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721800
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , North 24 Parganas
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.18 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
extra ordinary repair of ibb road in nadia district of west bengal sector from mp 65 to mp 101 under border fencing division iv, barasat lenght 40.021 km. sh: providing services link security guard, chowkidar peon computer operator for krishnanagar sub-division under bfd-iv barasat and o o ee bfd iv, barasat.