Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082721820

structural repair rehabilitation work and renovation of of e m service ( except

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082721820
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
structural repair rehabilitation work and renovation of of e m service ( except iei) residential building of idbi bank at maker kundan garden, juhu mumbai. sh-providing services of computer operator and multi -tasking staff for daily office work in the o/o se cum pd, mpc-ii, cpwd, antop hill mumbai-37.