Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26082722290

construction of type-ii-24 nos (s 6), type-iii-18 nos (s 5), type-iv-06 nos (s 3

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082722290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Cachar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of type-ii-24 nos (s 6), type-iii-18 nos (s 5), type-iv-06 nos (s 3), type-v-06 nos and type vi-01 no. residential quarters at ftr hq klp location kalinagar under ftr hq bsf m c at silchar, assam sh:- hiring of inspection vehicle with driver for office of the executive engineer(e) - silchar, cpwd, silchar, assam.