Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082722440

moei fans in all residential and non- residential buildings, o/m of electrical a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082722440
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei fans in all residential and non- residential buildings, o/m of electrical and mechanical equipments including r/m of pump sets, substation equipments, dg sets and oh lines at svp npa, shivrampally, hyderabad. sh: providing 1 no, 4 tr cassette type acs in old administrative building at site - b, svp, npa, hyderabad.