Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 26082722550

water proofing treatment on terrace roof of office building at crc, ranchi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082722550
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
water proofing treatment on terrace roof of office building at crc, ranchi