Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26082722750

replacement of gas suppression system along with cylinders vesda and associated

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082722750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.46 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of gas suppression system along with cylinders vesda and associated accessories at server rooms in govt of india premises at new delhi
You May Also Check