Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26082722870

re-construction of tractor shed in campus of icar-nrcm, makhana darbhanga, bihar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082722870
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Muzaffarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
re-construction of tractor shed in campus of icar-nrcm, makhana darbhanga, bihar. sh : balance work.