Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608272380

auction for udgir municipal council is inviting expression of interest for colle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608272380
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Udgir
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10
auction for udgir municipal council is inviting expression of interest for collection rent of miscellaneous land under the jurisdiction