Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608272660

repairs and renovation works civil in pgm htd chamber in the 2nd floor of bsnl b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608272660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairs and renovation works civil in pgm htd chamber in the 2nd floor of bsnl bhavan, adarshnagar hyderabad 3rd call