Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608272680

eoi for appointment of franchisees in mysore business area comprising of kodagu,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608272680
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Kodagu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
eoi for appointment of franchisees in mysore business area comprising of kodagu, mandya and mysore districts for selling sim, c topup and other bsnl products and services