Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082732140

supply of improved tools and power operated sewing manchine to dd ri yeyyadi man

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082732140
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of improved tools and power operated sewing manchine to dd ri yeyyadi mangalore