Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26082732350

unit-2 (1x500mw) condenser tube cleaning by chemical cleaning followed by high p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082732350
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bellary
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
86.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
unit-2 (1x500mw) condenser tube cleaning by chemical cleaning followed by high pressure hydro jet cleaning method and unit-3 (1x700mw) condenser tube cleaning by high pressure water jet followed by spring-loaded phosphor bronze bullet shot method at btps.