Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274107640

maintenance and repair to community toilet at retchagar street in kanniyakumari

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274107640
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance and repair to community toilet at retchagar street in kanniyakumari municipality