Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274107880

providing new entrance, outdoor parking area with drive way and elevation improv

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274107880
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Maduravoyal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.71 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing new entrance, outdoor parking area with drive way and elevation improvement for commercial cum office complex (two basement plus ground floor plus 4 floors) in s.no.388 pt. of nerkundram village, maduravoyal taluk, chennai district