Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274107980

procurement of back clamp for 9 m psc pole 1800

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274107980
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of back clamp for 9 m psc pole 1800