Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274108170

repairing of colony roads and side shoulders at block-b area

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274108170
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Chitrangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.43 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing of colony roads and side shoulders at block-b area