Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274108620

repairing and colouring of chairmen cabin, ward officer room and other repairing

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274108620
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Bhiwandi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repairing and colouring of chairmen cabin, ward officer room and other repairing of ward office no.3 building at padmanagar in p.s. no.03 bncmc