Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274109250

to run pay and park scheme at l.u.gadkari marg from b.d.patil marg junction to v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274109250
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Worli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
9 Thousand
to run pay and park scheme at l.u.gadkari marg from b.d.patil marg junction to vishnu nagar in m-east ward, category- b