Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274110390

supply of labors for garden works for 2026-2027 (one year), s.r.t.m. university,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274110390
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Himayatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
44.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply of labors for garden works for 2026-2027 (one year), s.r.t.m. university, nanded