Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274110580

invitation of quotations from cert-in empanelled information security auditing o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274110580
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
invitation of quotations from cert-in empanelled information security auditing organisations for security audit of the materials movement tracking system of csez