Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274111350

construction of command control centre at terrace floor phase-ii building shreen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274111350
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nathdwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
97.71 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of command control centre at terrace floor phase-ii building shreenathji temple premises nathdwara temple board, nathdwara