Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274111790

cleaning and painting of the overhead tank located on sdm awas road in ward no.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274111790
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
34.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
cleaning and painting of the overhead tank located on sdm awas road in ward no. 06 (jawahar nagar west, zone no. 01); raising the boundary wall and constructing a toilet; and interlocking work within the pump house premises.