Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608274112240

construction of rcc drains and rcc roads in the lane of bijendra choudhary exten

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608274112240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
885
construction of rcc drains and rcc roads in the lane of bijendra choudhary extending from the dtdc courier service in new mandi (ward no. 36) to narendra`s house, jaipal singh`s house to shyamlal`s house, and baleram`s house to the khatoni residents` area